september, 2016

Sort Options

1sep11:30 am- 3:00 pmHockey - Session 1Please click here for more details

1sep3:00 pm- 6:00 pmVolleyball - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

1sep4:00 pm- 7:30 pmHockey - Session 2Please click here for more details

1sep8:00 pm- 8:45 pmOpening CeremonyPlease click here for more details

2sep8:30 am- 12:30 pmVolleyball - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep8:45 am- 2:00 pmTeam Time TrialPlease click here for more details

2sep9:00 am- 12:15 pmTable Tennis - AM Session: TeamPlease click here for more details.

2sep9:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Tennis - All DayPlease click here for more details

2sep10:00 am- 4:00 pmFencing - All Day: IndividualPlease click here for more details

2sep10:00 am- 2:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep10:30 am- 7:30 pmAthletics - All DayPlease click here for more details

2sep11:30 am- 3:00 pmJudo - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep12:30 pm- 4:00 pmHockey - Session 1Please click here for more details

2sep1:00 pm- 6:30 pmVolleyball - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep1:00 pm- 7:30 pmTable Tennis - PM Session: TeamPlease click here for more details

2sep2:00 pm- 6:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmRugby 7's - All DayPlease click here for more details

2sep3:00 pm- 5:00 pmCriteriumPlease click here for more details

2sep4:00 pm- 8:00 pmJudo - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

2sep5:00 pm- 8:30 pmHockey - Session 2Please click here for more details

3sep8:30 am- 12:30 pmVolleyball - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

3sep8:45 am- 8:30 pmFencing - All Day: IndividualPlease click here for more details

3sep9:00 am- 12:15 pmTable Tennis - AM Session: TeamPlease click here for more details

3sep9:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Tennis - All DayPlease click here for more details

3sep9:30 am- 12:25 pmGymnastics - AM Session: Women's ArtisticClick here for more details

3sep9:30 am- 1:00 pmJudo - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

3sep10:00 am- 1:15 pmSwimming - AM SessionPlease click here for more details

3sep10:00 am- 2:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - AM SessionClick here for more details

3sep10:30 am- 2:30 pmHockey - Session 1Please click here for more details

3sep1:00 pm- 4:30 pmTable Tennis - PM Session: TeamPlease click here for more details

3sep1:00 pm- 5:00 pmVolleyball - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

3sep1:30 pm- 6:00 pmGymnastics - PM Session: Men's ArtisticClick here for more details

3sep2:00 pm- 6:00 pmJudo - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

3sep3:00 pm- 7:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - PM SessionClick here for more details

3sep3:00 pm- 9:00 pmRugby 7's - All DayPlease click here for more information

3sep3:00 pm- 6:30 pmHockey - Session 2Please click here for more information

3sep4:00 pm- 7:15 pmSwimming - PM SessionPlease click here for more details

4sep8:00 am- 2:30 pmRoad RacePlease click here for more details

4sep8:30 am- 2:45 pmFencing - All Day: TeamPlease click here for more information

4sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmTable Tennis - All Day: IndividualPlease click here for more details

4sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmHockey - All DayPlease click here for more information

4sep9:00 am- 1:30 pmWheelchair Tennis - All DayPlease click here for more details

4sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmJudo - All DayPlease click here for more details

4sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - All DayPlease click here for more details

4sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmVolleyball - All DayPlease click here for more details

4sep9:30 am- 2:35 pmGymnastics - All Day: Team ArtisticPlease click here for more information

4sep11:00 am- 2:30 pmRugby 7's - All DayPlease click here for more details

4sep3:45 pm- 4:15 pmClosing CeremonyPlease click here for more details