september, 2017

Sort Options

1sep8:30 am- 12:30 pmVolleyball - Day 2 (Morning Session)

1sep9:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Tennis - Day 1

1sep9:45 am- 12:30 pmTable Tennis - Day 1 (Morning Session)

1sep10:00 am- 1:00 pmCycling - Team Skills Relay

1sep10:00 am- 1:30 pmJudo - Day 1 (Morning Session)

1sep10:00 am- 2:30 pmFencing - Day 1

1sep10:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - Day 1

1sep10:30 am- 3:00 pmCricket - Game 1

1sep11:00 am- 6:45 pmAthletics

1sep11:00 am- 7:30 pmHockey - Day 2

1sep12:30 pm- 7:00 pmVolleyball - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

1sep1:00 pm- 7:30 pmRugby 7's - Day 1

1sep1:30 pm- 6:45 pmTable Tennis - Day 1 (Afternoon Session)

1sep2:00 pm- 4:30 pmCycling - Short Scratch Crit

1sep2:30 pm- 4:30 pmJudo - Day 1 (Afternoon Session)

1sep3:30 pm- 6:30 pmCricket - Game 2

2sep8:30 am- 12:30 pmVolleyball - Day 3 (Morning Session)

2sep9:00 am- 4:00 pmCycling - Short Sprints

2sep9:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Tennis - Day 2

2sep9:00 am- 6:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - Day 2

2sep9:00 am- 4:00 pmCycling - Team Time Trial (Static)

2sep9:30 am- 7:15 pmFencing - Day 2

2sep9:45 am- 12:30 pmTable Tennis - Day 2 (Morning Session)

2sep10:00 am- 2:00 amSwimming - Day 1

2sep10:00 am- 1:30 pmJudo - Day 2 (Morning Session)

2sep10:30 am- 3:00 pmCricket - Game 3

2sep11:00 am- 7:30 pmHockey - Day 3

2sep12:30 pm- 6:30 pmVolleyball - Day 3 (Afternoon Session)

2sep1:15 pm- 4:00 pmTable Tennis - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

2sep2:30 pm- 4:30 pmJudo - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

2sep2:45 pm- 9:00 pmRugby 7's - Day 2

2sep3:30 pm- 6:00 pmCricket - Play-Off Semi-Final

3sep8:45 am- 3:30 pmTable Tennis - Day 3

3sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - Day 3

3sep9:00 am- 1:30 pmWheelchair Tennis - Day 3

3sep9:00 am- 2:30 pmVolleyball - Day 4

3sep9:00 am- 3:00 pmJudo - Day 3

3sep9:30 am- 2:45 pmFencing - Day 3

3sep9:30 am- 2:30 pmCycling - Road Race Circuit

3sep10:00 am- 2:00 amSwimming - Day 2

3sep10:00 am- 2:00 pmHockey - Day 4

3sep10:30 am- 4:30 pmCricket - Final