For live stream links, as well as timings and other details, please click on the event of your choice.

september, 2017

01sep8:30 am12:30 pmVolleyball - Day 2 (Morning Session)

01sep9:00 am6:00 pmWheelchair Tennis - Day 1

01sep9:45 am12:30 pmTable Tennis - Day 1 (Morning Session)

01sep10:00 am6:00 pmWheelchair Basketball - Day 1

01sep10:00 am2:30 pmFencing - Day 1

01sep10:00 am1:00 pmCycling - Team Skills Relay

01sep10:00 am1:30 pmJudo - Day 1 (Morning Session)

01sep10:30 am3:00 pmCricket - Game 1

01sep11:00 am7:30 pmHockey - Day 2

01sep11:00 am6:45 pmAthletics

01sep12:30 pm7:00 pmVolleyball - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

01sep1:00 pm7:15 pmRugby 7's - Day 1

01sep1:30 pm6:45 pmTable Tennis - Day 1 (Afternoon Session)

01sep2:00 pm4:30 pmCycling - Short Scratch Crit

01sep2:30 pm4:30 pmJudo - Day 1 (Afternoon Session)

01sep3:30 pm6:30 pmCricket - Game 2

02sep(sep 2)8:30 am(sep 2)8:30 amVolleyball - Day 3 (Morning Session)

02sep(sep 2)9:00 am(sep 2)9:00 amWheelchair Basketball - Day 2

02sep(sep 2)9:00 am(sep 2)9:00 amCycling - Short Sprints

02sep(sep 2)9:00 am(sep 2)9:00 amWheelchair Tennis - Day 2

02sep(sep 2)9:00 am(sep 2)9:00 amCycling - Team Time Trial (Static)

02sep(sep 2)9:30 am(sep 2)9:30 amFencing - Day 2

02sep(sep 2)9:45 am(sep 2)9:45 amTable Tennis - Day 2 (Morning Session)

02sep(sep 2)10:00 am(sep 2)10:00 amJudo - Day 2 (Morning Session)

02sep(sep 2)10:00 am(sep 2)10:00 amSwimming - Day 1

02sep(sep 2)10:30 am(sep 2)10:30 amCricket - Game 3

02sep(sep 2)11:00 am(sep 2)11:00 amHockey - Day 3

02sep(sep 2)12:30 pm(sep 2)12:30 pmVolleyball - Day 3 (Afternoon Session)

02sep(sep 2)1:15 pm(sep 2)1:15 pmTable Tennis - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

02sep(sep 2)2:30 pm(sep 2)2:30 pmJudo - Day 2 (Afternoon Session)

02sep(sep 2)2:45 pm(sep 2)2:45 pmRugby 7's - Day 2

02sep(sep 2)3:30 pm(sep 2)3:30 pmCricket - Play-Off Semi-Final

03sep(sep 3)8:45 am(sep 3)8:45 amTable Tennis - Day 3

03sep(sep 3)9:00 am(sep 3)9:00 amVolleyball - Day 4

03sep(sep 3)9:00 am(sep 3)9:00 amWheelchair Basketball - Day 3

03sep(sep 3)9:00 am(sep 3)9:00 amWheelchair Tennis - Day 3

03sep(sep 3)9:00 am(sep 3)9:00 amJudo - Day 3

03sep(sep 3)9:30 am(sep 3)9:30 amFencing - Day 3

03sep(sep 3)9:30 am(sep 3)9:30 amCycling - Road Race Circuit

03sep(sep 3)10:00 am(sep 3)10:00 amSwimming - Day 2

03sep(sep 3)10:00 am(sep 3)10:00 amHockey - Day 4

03sep(sep 3)10:30 am(sep 3)10:30 amCricket - Final